Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT B10, Q3 APARTMENTS, HYDE GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 9LQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,250
Sold on 4 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 9LQ
← Back to All Properties