19, BALDMOOR LAKE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5QB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+255.9%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+255.9%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+30.2%
Sold on 12 November 2001
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,300
Sold on 17 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1