Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PITTLESDEN PLACE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT
TN30 6HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 April 2021
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+30.2%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+92.1%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN30 6HT
← Back to All Properties