62, MERE BROW LANE, PRESTON, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 6JP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£64,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+35.1%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+61.6%
Sold on 2 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1