Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CHURCH ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL3 6DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£360,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,995
+48.7%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£94,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+21.9%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL3 6DY
← Back to All Properties