38, OVERBURY ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 5LB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£42,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+21.8%
Sold on 20 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,995
Sold on 11 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1