Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THORPELANDS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE22 2XA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
-5.3%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+9.6%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 10 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 2XA
← Back to All Properties