434, HOYLAKE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6DG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£226,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.1%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£226,000+29.1%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,995+8.0%
Sold on 20 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 14 March 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1