Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, KIRKLAND FOLD, WIGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA7 9LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+11.5%
Sold on 4 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+5.8%
Sold on 28 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 9LL
← Back to All Properties