Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FINCH CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£335,000
+1.5%
Sold on 5 September 2022
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£330,000
+16.6%
Sold on 26 August 2022
Other
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+25.8%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Other
+£58,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995
-2.2%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Other
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 28 April 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8JX
← Back to All Properties