Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, OSWALD ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT
CT17 0JS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£26,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+15.8%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£26,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,200
+61.4%
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
+£63,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+58.5%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT17 0JS
← Back to All Properties