Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE RIDINGS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£17,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-5.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Detached
-£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,950
+55.6%
Sold on 20 December 2007
Detached
+£118,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BN
← Back to All Properties