46, APPLEBEES MEADOW, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE10 0FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£167,000+26.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+10.0%
Sold on 22 May 2008
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1