FLAT 10, MARY ROSE MEWS, ADAMS WAY, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2UU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£171,500
Last Sold Price
23 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£171,500+42.9%
Sold on 23 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000-17.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 11 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1