Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WILLOW BARN, LOTFIELD STREET, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£20,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
-1.4%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Detached
-£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,395,200
+407.3%
Sold on 4 August 2011
Detached
+£1,120,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 5QT
← Back to All Properties