72, NETTLEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 1RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+289.1%
Price Change
+£260,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£350,000+289.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Detached
+£260,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+18.4%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1