Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, RECTORY WOOD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 1RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,900
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£55,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,900
+38.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 1RD
← Back to All Properties