40, SHEARD AVENUE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL6 8DS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£12,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£81,000-13.8%
Sold on 24 May 2013
Semi-Detached
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,950+109.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950+34.2%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 1 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1