Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RATHBONE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£206,000
-9.6%
Sold on 21 March 2024
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£228,000
-2.8%
Sold on 10 August 2021
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£234,500
+6.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+100.0%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HG
← Back to All Properties