Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, KEY ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,000
+27.8%
Sold on 14 June 2016
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.5%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3DA
← Back to All Properties