Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, VICTOR CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£94,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£264,000
+55.3%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Terraced
+£94,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+25.9%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0FR
← Back to All Properties