33, CHALKENDEN AVENUE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME8 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+18.4%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+60.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 14 February 2012
Terraced
Sale #1