Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, UPPER AUGHTON ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,500
Last Sold Price
14 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,500
+31.3%
Sold on 14 November 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000
+88.7%
Sold on 23 August 2011
Terraced
+£18,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,200
Sold on 3 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 5NA
← Back to All Properties