Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, THAMES CRESCENT, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 9DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.4%
Price Change
+£189,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+194.4%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£189,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 9DT
← Back to All Properties