Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CRANWELL GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
+42.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+113.1%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£74,280 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,670
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0RL
← Back to All Properties