Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SCRIVENS MEAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.0%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+79.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,000
Sold on 22 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4FQ
← Back to All Properties