Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
158, KINGSLEY ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 9RP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£49,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+24.8%
Sold on 6 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950
+44.9%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+131.9%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 9RP
← Back to All Properties