Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£266,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£266,000
+50.3%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,500
Sold on 30 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7AB
← Back to All Properties