Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ULVERLEY GREEN ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+28.4%
Sold on 5 January 2021
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+7.5%
Sold on 15 September 2014
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+31.8%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£201,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8BQ
← Back to All Properties