37, SYCAMORE DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH19 3UJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.5%
Price Change
+£154,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+105.5%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Terraced
+£154,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,000+29.2%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+94.8%
Sold on 14 June 2001
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1