85, ROLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4HQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£123,500+10.3%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+12.0%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 11 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1