198, WESTLEIGH LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.7%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,000+114.7%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-11.1%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1