Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, PATRICKS ORCHARD, FARINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
SN7 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+268.2%
Price Change
+£173,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+268.2%
Sold on 10 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£173,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 19 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SN7 7RL
← Back to All Properties