Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PIMPERNEL GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 7LQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,000
+20.3%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,000
+7.8%
Sold on 29 November 2010
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+42.2%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,250
Sold on 13 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 7LQ
← Back to All Properties