Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£208,000
+18.9%
Sold on 4 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-28.7%
Sold on 30 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,450
Sold on 25 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties