Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FORTRESS ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP25 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+6.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+11.1%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 16 September 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP25 6FN
← Back to All Properties