FLAT 19, NEWLANDS, OLD HERTFORD ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 5EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,500+102.7%
Sold on 20 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+25.9%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 24 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1