Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, BAYTREE ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 5PW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
-12.9%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Terraced
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,800
+53.1%
Sold on 14 September 2005
Terraced
+£31,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+73.8%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 5PW
← Back to All Properties