15, PEAKFIELD, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 6YP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+269.0%
Price Change
+£390,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£535,000+269.0%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Detached
+£390,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+46.5%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1