Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
496, TILE HILL LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV4 9DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£580,000
+24.7%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+43.1%
Sold on 19 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 15 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV4 9DY
← Back to All Properties