20, HAMPDEN AVENUE, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 9PH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,500+56.0%
Sold on 7 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+14.6%
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1