Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KINSBOURNE WAY, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO19 6HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£385,000
+48.1%
Sold on 6 January 2023
Other
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+170.8%
Sold on 7 July 2017
Other
+£163,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 20 October 2000
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 6HB
← Back to All Properties