85, SWAN STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE12 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,500+22.7%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+6.5%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1