Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDOAK, BREACH LANE, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 7FB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£620,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£620,000
+13.8%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£545,000
+38.0%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Detached
+£150,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£394,995
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 7FB
← Back to All Properties