34, LOWER WARDOWN, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£386,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£386,000+133.9%
Sold on 31 July 2025
Terraced
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+98.8%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000+12.2%
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1