44, SMITHY CARR LANE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD6 4BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£117,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£117,000+42.7%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000-13.2%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1