395, BURNABY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+35.6%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Terraced
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950+119.1%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£48,890 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,060-5.6%
Sold on 29 March 2001
Terraced
-£2,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1