Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BOCKING END, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9AA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.7%
Price Change
+£121,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£236,500
+105.7%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Detached
+£121,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 12 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9AA
← Back to All Properties