Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, SANDHILL WAY, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.8%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+167.8%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+32.8%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GU
← Back to All Properties