22, PARK CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 2EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.8%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£185,000+146.8%
Sold on 31 January 2019
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+56.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1